Navigation

voorlopige Indeling jeugd 2018 – 2019

JO09-1
1) L. Niemeijr
2) S.Herder
3) W.Tromp
4) T.Oost
5) R.Oost
6) B.Schepers
7) C v/d Ploeg
8) A.Kuipers
Trainers: Hendrik-Jan Tromp
Frans Schepers

JO09-2
1) D. Thole
2) V. v/d Ploeg
3) T. Weinands
4) L. v/d Berg
5) R. Dokter
6) L. Sterkenburgh
7) T. van Dijken
8) D. Oldenburger
Trainer: Rene Sterkenburgh

JO09-3
1) S.van Riet
2) B.B. Barenkamp
3) L van Dijk
4) D. Schoenmaker
5) F. Groen
6) W. Bos
7) J. Kroeze
8) K.Schoenmakers
9) H. Santing
10) N. Moorlag
11) S. Lohuis
Trainer: Patrick van Dijk

JO09-4
1) R. Oldenburger
2) D. Thole
3) R. Groenheyde
4) S. Gelijk
5) G. Omvlee
6) S. de Groot
7) R. Kuiper
8) L. Vos
9) T. Hooiveld
Trainer: Melvin de Groot

JO11-1
1) T. Gepken
2) M. Goeree
3) R. v/d Velde
4) T. Bos
5) Y. Trip
6) D. Wessels
7) J. Trip
8) R. Hooiveld
9) T. de Vries
10) L. Bosma
Trainers: Rene Gepken
Niek Wessels
Arjan Hooiveld

JO11-2
1) N. Schaart
2) L. Schaart
3) R. Oortwijn
4) W. Siekman
5) M. Bos
6) B. Kasius
7) D. Bieleveld
8) S. Veenhoven
9) F. Ros
10) L. Gelijk
11) M. Springer
12) T. Goeree
13) M. Boer
14) J. Post
Trainers: Hendry Oost
Jan Ros

JO12-1
1) B. Alers Trainers: Richard Bazuin
2) T. Herder Ivo Herder
3) S. Oost
4) S. Bazuin
5) M. Mulder
6) C. v/d Velde
7) K. Foekens
8) R. Kuipers
9) R. Bazuin
10) D. van Dijken
11) M. Haandrikman
Trainers: Richard Bazuin
Ivo Herder

JO13-1
1) R. Jansen
2) C. Wierenga
3) R. Pasveer
4) T. Katoen
5) T. Supheert
6) J. Baas
7) K v/d Bliek
8) J. Schaart
9) T. Zuidema
10) N. Haneman
11) T. v/d Tuuk
12) Y. Exel
13) R. Fischer
Trainers: Stefan Wever
Wally v/d Tuuk

JO13-2
1) K. v/d Belt
2) R. Santing
3) M. Siekman
4) J. Koops
5) J. Elderhuis
6) T.T. Wierenga
7) L. Groen
8) M. Elderhuis
9) M. de Vries
10) R. Smit
11) M. Hempen
Trainers: Eppie Elderhuis
Harmon de Vries

JO15-1
1) T. Meyering
2) M. Kroon
3) D. Snijders
4) R. de Vries
5) J.M. Hemme
6) J. Schippers
7) J. Postma
8) K. Bentlage
9) D. de Vries
10) R. Prins
11) Mike Gerth
12) R. Scholte Reimer
13) R. Kuipers
14) L. Foekens
15) J, ten Hoff
16) J. Oost
17) R. Pompstra
Trainers: Richard Bazuin
Ivo Herder
Tonnie Bentlage
Ass.scheidsrechter: Erik Foekens

JO17-1
1) L. Grooten
2) X. van Dijken
3) J. Brinks
4) R. Lammers
5) B. Wilts
6) L. Haneman
7) D. Feringa
8) G. de Vries
9) A. Moes
10) R. Prins
11) N. Bazuin
12) M. de Boer
13) R. de Beuse
14) L. Hemme
15) R. Haitel
Trainer: Rene de Vries
JO17-2
1) J. van Mil
2) J. Pasveer
3) D. Nieman
4) J. Rengers
5) N. Drenth
6) D. Korthuis
7) B. Vos
8) M. de Vries
9) L. Abbing
10) H. Oost
11) R. Gerth
12) S. Zuidema
13) J. Emmink
14) W. Veltman
15) B. Haak
16) L. Zuidema
17) D. Hecke
Trainer: Marcel van Meeteren
JO17-3
1) D. Holscher
2) D. Ahmed
3) B. Katoen
4) K. Kollmer
5) C de Vries
6) I Wessels
7) L van Eijk
8) M. Ensing
9) L de Jonge
10) R. Tiben
11) J. Harlingen
12) J. Muter
13) K. Setz
14) Ilsa
15) A. Schipper
16) C. Holscher
17) van de JO17-2
18) van de JO17-2
Trainer: Vacant

JO19-1
1) M. Ahlers
2) V ten Hoor
3) W. Oost
4) M. Veltrop
5) A. Luik
6) R. Zuidema
7) S. Wessels
8) S.H.A. de Vries
9) R. Ros
10) P. Venema
11) T. Schlepers
12) M. Grummel
13) B. Klein
14) N. Jonkman
15) T. Haitel
Trainer: Reinier Pruim
Leider: Danny Harms